Apartments for Rent near Crosby Shopping Center in Crosby, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$847 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$922 - $1,724Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$830 - $1,304Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,353
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,066 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,313
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$1,045+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
2 BEDS$881+3 BEDS$1,241+4 BEDS$1,759+
Mia Residences
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,236Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,291
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$902 - $1,968Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,999
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,416 - $6,210Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,995
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,091 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,854
Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square
2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,594+Base Rent$1,654 - $9,312Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $9,397
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,063+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,365
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$891 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$952 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,571+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,295
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598