Apartments for Rent near River Bend Station in Conroe, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,689+
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Alders Magnolia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
33118 Magnolia Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,496+
Mansions at Turkey Creek
20919 Birnamwood Blvd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,605+
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,659LEO at West Fork
2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,855+4 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,135The Village at Caney Mills
9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301
The Gregory Apartments
22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255
The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,410+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,844+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $124 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,373+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$963 - $2,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$963 - $1,869
Harbor Shores Collection
15650 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$200 - $290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,532
The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357 -
Price Drop. $92 Off1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$984 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339