Apartments for Rent near Conroe Center in Conroe, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,558+
Paramount at Kingwood
200 Kellington Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,350
Creekside Haven
270 Plez Morgan, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,734LEO at West Fork
2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,800 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,120The Village at Caney Mills
9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301
The Gregory Apartments
22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255
The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,890+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $92 Off1 BED$671+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$969 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,758Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,850
Harbor Shores Collection
15650 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$199 - $260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,162
The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357 -
Price Drop. $133 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$995+
The Arden Greenwood
12811 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,207 - $5,129Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,191
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,136 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,949+
Mera Vintage Park 55+ Active Adult
14914 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066