Apartments for Rent near 1075 CR 5270 in Cleveland, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,703+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$939 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $483 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
-
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,120
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,685+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$724+2 BEDS$967+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,481
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+
Sedona Pointe
311 Highland Cross Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,399+
Park at Woodland Springs- Income Restricted
24011 Richards Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,380+
Pines at Humble Park
412 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,385+
Northland Woods
15165 Vickery Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,407 - $1,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,856
Siegel Suites Houston
16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vickery Parc Apartments
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,350
1500 N Sam Houston Pkwy E
1500 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
26471 Joy Village Dr
26471 Joy Village Dr, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 BEDS$1,300Copperwood at Kay
202 E Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535