Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spanish Oaks Plaza in Cedar Park, TX - Page 6

48,882 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  2. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,505+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $10,025
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $10,230

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
  3. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,178

    Citizen House Wolf Ranch

    1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    (512) 643-6525
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,581

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,084
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,084

    Ryder Ridge

    9351 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (844) 938-4758
  6. Price Drop. $339 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,114

    Aura High Pointe

    6701 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78732
    (737) 325-8589
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379

    The Janis

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (512) 960-3914
  8. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,994

    Citizen House East Lake

    12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-0596
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+

    Hutto Station

    551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-7101
  10. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    3 BEDS
    $3,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,546
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,912

    The Mia

    14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 238-6082
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Strata

    8340 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (844) 770-0563
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $3,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $5,303
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $5,304

    AMLI North Park

    2300 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 300-8402
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,193+

    Matador

    5900 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (972) 777-4611
  15. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911

    Odell

    7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 402-2950
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    4 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275

    Alta Westinghouse Townhomes

    3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 991-9217
  18. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622

    FLATZ 487

    883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    (737) 258-3530
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887

    Prose Decker Lake

    8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-9581
  20. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312

    Avelyn Manor

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    (877) 717-3050
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Forest Park

    1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753
    (512) 623-7496
  22. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $808+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Ascent North

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 299-7846
  23. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138

    Folio

    11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 692-2190
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $3,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,332

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  25. Price Drop. $570 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383

    Avana SoCo

    401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745
    (512) 400-3641
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $6,353
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $6,354

    AMLI Downtown

    201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-3327
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    Onyx 183

    6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    (855) 735-0403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.