Apartments for Rent near Towne and Country in Buda, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,550+ -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,500+The Brook Apartments
1824 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Barton's Mill Apartments
2121 Dickson Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Villages at Ben White
7000 E Ben White Blvd, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,470+4 BEDS$2,840+
Oak Creek Village
2302 Durwood St, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+
Polaris on the Park - Renovated Apartments. Best prices in South Austin.
1710-1720 Woodward St, Austin, TX 78741 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Sunset Valley
5800 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Onion Creek
1901 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $531 OffSTUDIO$785+1 BED$733+2 BEDS$765+4 BEDS$1,430+
Cascade Apartments
1221 Algarita Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,824+
Villas at Stone Oak Ranch
13021 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $142 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,138 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,636
Blanco River Lodge
1650 River Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$2,069+
SoCo on the Lake
222 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,780+
Ethos Apartments
8001 S IH35, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,280
Retreat at Barton Creek
3816 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tacara Steiner Ranch
4306 N Quinlan Park Rd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $193 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,134+
Autumn Chase Apartments
1606 N Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $397 OffSTUDIO$881+1 BED$946+2 BEDS$963+
The Flats on San Felipe
7920 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Good Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,875+
Highlands Hill Country
3014 W William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+
Madison at the Arboretum
10307 Morado Cove, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,140+
Canyon Ridge
12118 Walnut Park Xing, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,981+
Cliffs at Barton Creek
3050 Tamarron Blvd, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,480+
Creekside on Parmer Lane
5401 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $388 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$1,068+
Longspur Crossing
701 W Longspur Blvd W, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,113 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,603
Overture Mueller
4818 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,759
Trillium Terrace
6500 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$986+4 BEDS$856+Base Rent$856 - $1,669Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,669
The Local Downtown
210 North Edward Gary St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $263 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,679+
Stonecreek Ranch
333 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -