Apartments for Rent near H-E-B Plus in Belton, TX
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,920+
-
|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,172+
Village at Pepper Creek Apartments
5801 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
Virtu On Azalea
720 Azalea Dr, Temple, TX 76502 -
|1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,158+
The Crossroads at Belton Apartments
1124 W Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,969+
Bandera Ridge
623 Azalea Dr, Temple, TX 76502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,140+
Ariza Scott BLVD
2102 Scott Blvd, Temple, TX 76504 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622
FLATZ 487
883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,110+
Altair at Clear Creek
3906 Clear Creek Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,134Base Rent$999 - $1,269Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,404
Country Place
3316 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$850 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,430
Springs at 1100
1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
|STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Copper Mountain
2501 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,200+
The Grandon
1611 Grandon Dr, Killeen, TX 76541 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$885 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,555
Twin Creek
401 S Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Rent Special|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,550+
Parks on the Green
3007 Antelope Trl, Temple, TX 76504 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,594Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Icon Apartments
5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,359+
Portico at Friars Creek Apts
507 Marlandwood Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,885+
Bell Tower
3506 S 5th St, Temple, TX 76502 -
Good Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,395+
Eastgate Ridge Apartments
905 N Gilmer St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,525
Beyond The Bend
5900 Bend of the River Blvd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Hudson at Killeen
3701 Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$995 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,657
Villas on the Hill
2510 S 31st St, Temple, TX 76504 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,304+
Oaks at Creekside Apartments
2602 S 39th St, Temple, TX 76504 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$994+
The Hilltop Apartment Homes
2402 S 61st St, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,332 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,142
The Dorel
2908 Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,875
RIVER SPRINGS AT BARGE RANCH
3300 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$967 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,643
WILDFLOWER VILLAS
5227 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,413+
Cypress Creek South Cedar
460 s Cedar Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$852+
Mariposa Scott and White 55+ Apartment Homes
640 SW HK Dodgen Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$669+2 BEDS$954+Base Rent$595 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587
The Remington
1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,520+
Echo Station Apartments
1213 Waters Dairy Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,470
Brookside
3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,382+4 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,881Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,577
Independence Place Killeen
5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,078+
Bridgemoor at Killeen
2710 Cunningham Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,480+
Summit Ridge
5433 205 Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,215+
Chappell Creek Village
3010 Ira Young Dr, Temple, TX 76504 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,050+
The Residences at Fresh Meadows
506 Iron Forge Lane, Temple, TX 76502 -
H-E-B Plus in Belton, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,868 apartments near H-E-B Plus Mall in Belton, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the H-E-B Plus Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Belton, TX!