Apartments for Rent near Bellaire Shopping Center in Bellaire, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
-
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,863+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,220+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,484+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$733+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$560 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$733 - $1,447
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
STUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,980+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042