Apartments for Rent near Shops at Garth in Baytown, TX - Page 16
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,710
14419 Stonebury Trail Ln
14419 Stonebury Trail Ln, Houston, TX 77044 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,899Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,89911903 Bat Sheva Ln
11903 Bat Sheva Ln, Houston, TX 77048 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7003117 Evella St
3117 Evella St, Houston, TX 77026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895
7313 Gulf Fwy Unit 407
7313 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,35018515 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1208
18515 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6952009 Todville Rd
2009 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
10102 Barmont Dr
10102 Barmont Dr, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
1526 Chestnut St
1526 Chestnut St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
5402 Lyndhurst Dr
5402 Lyndhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7505514 Vickita Dr
5514 Vickita Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00011744 Padok Rd
11744 Padok Rd, Houston, TX 77044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925
12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 607
12905 Woodforest Blvd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
1333 N Meyer Ave
1333 N Meyer Ave, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
5114 Enchanted Timbers Dr
5114 Enchanted Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9003152 N Cleveland St
3152 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$800Base Rent$800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8008041 Howard Dr Unit 2
8041 Howard Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,640Base Rent$1,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,640
25150 Faraway Ln
25150 Faraway Ln, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675
1107 Melbourne St
1107 Melbourne St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
7993 Attwater St Unit A
7993 Attwater St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6004421 Reed Rd Unit A and B
4421 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7004834 Clover St
4834 Clover St, Houston, TX 77033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475
5100 Allendale Rd Unit 207
5100 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000