Apartments for Rent near Shops at Garth in Baytown, TX - Page 10
-
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,834+ -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,510+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,203+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$822 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$871 - $1,348
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,525+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,703
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$856 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $1,674
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $252 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,306+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$460+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,443 - $6,814Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,911
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Discounts1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,562+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022