Apartments for Rent near Riceland Pavilion in Baytown, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,604
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,365
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,341 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,779
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,589+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Discounts1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,203+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
-
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006