Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Street Plaza in Baytown, TX - Page 3

22,163 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,270
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,338

    Town Center Crossing

    2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-1397
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  4. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  5. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  6. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,137+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  9. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,251

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  11. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  14. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104

    Aria at Burke

    5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
    (281) 215-6599
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $6,963
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,363

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  17. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $6,027
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.