Apartments for Rent near N Alexander Dr in Baytown, TX - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,980+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,055
Marina Bend At Clear Creek
350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Good Value|1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $119 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,559+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,154 - $39,582Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,491+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $373 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,024+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058