Apartments for Rent near Decker Square in Baytown, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+ -
Exceptional Value -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$936 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,441
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$958 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $2,347
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$966 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,898
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,143
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$959 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$931 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
STUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,655+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571