Apartments for Rent near Decker Square in Baytown, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$763 - $2,258Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$800 - $2,295
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Good Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,442+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,833
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,349+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,938+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346