Apartments for Rent near Decker Square in Baytown, TX - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$829 - $1,316Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,365 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,364The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$959 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,655+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$931 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,245+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $109 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,441
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,337 - $8,828Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,461
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
-
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,044+
Magnolia Place Senior Apartments
4647 Wenda St, Houston, TX 77051 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,390+
Kensington Place Apartments
711 FM 1959 Rd, Houston, TX 77034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,073+Base Rent$902 - $1,528Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,528
Avenue J
5220 Avenue J, Houston, TX 77011 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,309+
Residence at The Heights
611 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,199+
Uvalde Ranch Apartments
5300 S Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,380+
Pines at Humble Park
412 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,385+
Northland Woods
15165 Vickery Dr, Houston, TX 77032