Apartments for Rent near Baytown Village Shopping Center in Baytown, TX - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,556+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,341
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,190 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$1,362+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$813+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,043+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $97 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,032+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$627+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+