Apartments for Rent near Baytown Shops in Baytown, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,020+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,049
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Ellery Lane
17260 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,333+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,341+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,031+
Kings Cove
4920 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,875+
Terraces at Fall Creek
7800 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,521+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,858
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $454 OffSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006