Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $321 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$999 - $1,926Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964
-
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,721 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$111 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,678
Pressler Apartments
507 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$783+1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,193+
MAA East Austin
6600 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,267+
Marquis at Treetops
5217 Old Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $974 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $4,716
The Lola
1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$3,086+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,516+
Sabina
3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,385+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,442+Base Rent$832 - $4,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,607
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,889+
Parkview Terraces
10101 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,990+
Ridgeview
8600 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$10,745+
The Bowie
311 Bowie St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,722+
Woodway Village
4600 Nuckols Crossing Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,435+
Residences at Saltillo
1211 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$1,995+
Belterra Springs
761 Trinity Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78737 -
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$825 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,615
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mueller Flats Apartments
1071 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$800 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$862 - $1,866
The Morgan
1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$807+3 BEDS$1,009+
Capitol Crossing
1700 Teri Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,260
Burnet Flats
5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $568 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,520
Estates at Bee Cave
3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$829+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$815 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,713
Waterloo Flats
1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,137 - $7,064Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $7,133
Cortland Southpark Terraces
10001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $481 Off1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,970+
Villas at Grand Avenue
1720 Grand Avenue Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,490+
Monterey Ranch
4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,918+
33Hundred
3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425
Lakeshore Pearl
2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,003+
Callista Hill Country Apartments
8600 State Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Bexley at Anderson Mill
8601 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78729