Apartments for Rent near The Hub at Research and 45 in Austin, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,340+
-
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,682+
Villages at Domain
11011 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,341+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,680+
The Park at Monterey Oaks
4701 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$950 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,559
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,380+
Stonelake at the Arboretum
9801 Stonelake Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
Enclave at LaFrontera
2800 La Frontera Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,295+
Arrowhead Park Apartments
605 Masterson Pass, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$962+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,684+
Abelia Flats
8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Austin Parke Apartments
400 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,035+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Joplin at Crestview Apartments
7401 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$2,130+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $478 OffSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,459+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $4,026
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,602+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,980
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,846+
Marquis at Caprock Canyon
4411 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$1,650+
Huntington Meadows
7000 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,125+
Sedona Springs
4201 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,221+
Barton Hills Apartments
1200 Barton Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,214+
The Arts Apts At South Austin
400 W Saint Elmo Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
Nalle Woods of Westlake
4700 N Capital of Texas Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,285+
Bell South Shore
1333 Shore District Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,505+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665