Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Hub at Research and 45 in Austin, TX - Page 10

52,181 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,432

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Forest Park

    1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753
    (512) 623-7496
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,967

    AMLI Eastside

    1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 377-5862
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+

    The Chelsea

    5106 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (737) 377-5336
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,644
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,698

    The Axel

    9024 Northgate Blvd, Austin, TX 78758
    (737) 371-8761
  6. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$934 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,236

    Summit at Hyde Park

    5200 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (833) 707-2753
  7. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,432

    Tree

    3715 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78704
    (855) 594-1798
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,812 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,859

    5th Street Commons

    1611 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703
    (855) 915-5894
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.