Apartments for Rent near South Congress Station in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,550+
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$870+3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$705+
ARBA San Marcos
1980 Aquarena Springs, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Parker Austin
610 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $428 Off2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,687+
Anson Crossing
839 Gully St, Maxwell, TX 78656 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,307+
Casata San Marcos
2138-2139 Post Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$1,859+
The Janson
13411 FM 812 Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,925+
Abacus Southpark
10304 Old San Antonio Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,886+
Forest Park
1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,443+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,125+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,645+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,332 - $6,353Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $6,354
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,967
AMLI Eastside
1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,024+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marquis at Brushy Creek
15510 Ranch Road 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,109+
Stoneridge Apartments
16701 N Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
|STUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$4,259+
Water Marq
300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$2,520+
Marquis on Lakeline
2800 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,463+
Avalon Hill Country
3499 Ranch Rd 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,500+
Champions Crossing
345 Champions Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$745 - $1,778Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,926
Oltera in SoEast
4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741