Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Place Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 7

53,202 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    3 BEDS
    $3,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,912

    The Mia

    14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 238-6082
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Strata

    8340 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (844) 770-0563
  3. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+

    The Howard

    2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    (512) 648-8050
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  5. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911

    Odell

    7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 402-2950
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,381

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  7. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    4 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275

    Alta Westinghouse Townhomes

    3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 991-9217
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887

    Prose Decker Lake

    8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-9581
  9. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,659+
    4 BEDS
    $1,859+

    The Janson

    13411 FM 812 Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 265-5378
  10. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,312

    Avelyn Manor

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    (877) 717-3050
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Forest Park

    1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753
    (512) 623-7496
  12. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Ascent North

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 299-7846
  13. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,113

    Folio

    11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 692-2190
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,567

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  15. Price Drop. $570 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383

    Avana SoCo

    401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745
    (512) 400-3641
  16. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $4,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $6,321
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,322

    AMLI Downtown

    201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-3327
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    Onyx 183

    6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    (855) 735-0403
  18. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+

    MAA Ashton Oaks

    300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 245-0336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.