Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Place Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 16

53,101 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,087+
    3 BEDS
    $1,684+

    Abelia Flats

    8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726
    (855) 589-1250
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633

    Lenox Grand

    13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727
    (512) 982-0684
  3. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,415

    Jolie Pflugerville

    1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 210-4495
  4. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$226
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,161

    Water Oak

    12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747
    (737) 265-2712
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Towne Oaks

    500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 377-5309
  6. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,970

    The Southbrook

    260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 252-1183
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.