Apartments for Rent near River Place Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,073Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $2,976
-
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,074+
Modera Georgetown
29600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,437+5 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,039
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,659 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,876
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Citizen House Bergstrom
7733 Burleson Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
Caso University Heights
4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Nelson
10820 S IH 35 Service Road SB, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,443
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $718 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$2,014 - $3,646Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,687
The Boulevard At Town Lake
2600 Lake Austin Blvd, Austin, TX 78703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,759+
Canyon Springs
7700 N Capital of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$1,044+
Churchill Crossing Apartments
14100 Thermal Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Tramor at Hunter's Glen
2309 Berkeley Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,672+
Renaissance at North Bend
12345 Lamplight Village Ave, Austin, TX 78758 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,804
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,628 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $4,942
Residences at The Triangle
4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
Chandler Creek Apartments
2700 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,625+
Creekline Apartments
8505-8525 Shoal Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78757 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,252+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,772 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,984
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,235+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$3,085+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,533
Coldwater
1717 Toomey Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$661+1 BED$730+2 BEDS$915+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,800+
AUBRY HILLS APARTMENTS
8926 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flora
5406 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,585+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $220 Off