Apartments for Rent near North Star Home Center in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,375+
-
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Nelson
10820 S IH 35 Service Road SB, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,245+
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,919+
Canyon Springs
7700 N Capital of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,100+
Salado at Walnut Creek
2104 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,800+
AUBRY HILLS APARTMENTS
8926 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,672+
Renaissance at North Bend
12345 Lamplight Village Ave, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,768+
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $773 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,942
Residences at The Triangle
4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
Chandler Creek Apartments
2700 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,896+
Nolina Flats
8021 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,312+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,893+Base Rent$1,666 - $11,092Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,690
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,245+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$776+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,710+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,968+
MAA Double Creek
11001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $620 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,846+
Marquis at Ladera Vista
11624 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Park at Monterey Oaks
4701 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
Stonelake at the Arboretum
9801 Stonelake Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
Enclave at LaFrontera
2800 La Frontera Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,880+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,510
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$2,180+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,492+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704