Apartments for Rent near Market at Lake Creek in Austin, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$2,499+
-
STUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$2,286+
Elina
7163 Union Park Lane, Austin, TX 78744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379
The Janis
3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,264 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,067
Citizen House East Lake
12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,820+
Hutto Station
551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Good Value|STUDIO$988+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,418+
Bridge at Speyside
6504 Boyce Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,990+3 BEDS$3,912+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,642Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,912
The Mia
14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,764+
Strata
8340 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$757+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,500+
Residences at Rubi
1418 Frontier Valley Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Howard
2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,621
Alexan Rivercrest
1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911
Odell
7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396
Ascend at Pioneer Hill
1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,210+4 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275
Alta Westinghouse Townhomes
3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887
Prose Decker Lake
8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,435
Wixby House
7905 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,743+
Allers Landing
10258 Old Lockhart Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,925+
Abacus Southpark
10304 Old San Antonio Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lively at Gilbert
7100 Gilbert Road, Austin, TX 78724 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,492+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,169+
The Social
1817 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent North
12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,432
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$4,966+Base Rent$2,325 - $6,384Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $6,385
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$881+1 BED$873+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$2,793+
Marquis on Lakeline
2800 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$745 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,966
Oltera in SoEast
4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,643
The Oaks at Techridge
14000 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660