Apartments for Rent near Casa Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,812 - $3,286Required Monthly Fees$106 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,859
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,372+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,345+
Bridge at Tech Ridge
12800 Center Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,418+
Bridge at Speyside
6504 Boyce Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$702Base Rent$702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$702
The Rebekah Senior Apartments
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Ladybird Senior Apartments - 55+
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Rhett
1000 E Yager Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,800+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments I
1525 Grand Avenue Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,299+
Acclaim at South Congress
701 Woodward St, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,530+
Ariza 290 West
14110 W US 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,895
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,948
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,097 - $1,478Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,520
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,161
Water Oak
12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,438+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,300+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $564 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,075
Aspire Del Valle
6514 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753