Apartments for Rent near Cannon Oaks Shopping Center in Austin, TX - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,435
Wixby House
7905 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,514+
Enclave Creedmoor
12115 Creedmoor Municipal Dr, Creedmoor, TX 78610 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,307+
Casata San Marcos
2138-2139 Post Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,568+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,033+
Augustine
707 W Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$1,859+
The Janson
13411 FM 812 Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,743+
Allers Landing
10258 Old Lockhart Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,031+4 BEDS$2,260+
Emblem at Tower
12100 Tower Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,925+
Abacus Southpark
10304 Old San Antonio Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lively at Gilbert
7100 Gilbert Road, Austin, TX 78724 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,886+
Forest Park
1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,434+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,125+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,645+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent North
12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Lodge at Lakeline Village
2000 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,332 - $6,353Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $6,354
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,648+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,836+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,454Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,457
AMLI Eastside
1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,678+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,018+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marquis at Brushy Creek
15510 Ranch Road 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753