Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brodie Square in Austin, TX - Page 8

51,841 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+

    Estancia Villas

    1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748
    (737) 265-4242
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $5,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,308

    Flatiron Domain

    10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (844) 987-0249
  3. Price Drop. $346 Off
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,199

    Enclave Falcon Pointe

    2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 250-7828
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    3 BEDS
    $785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,670

    Cheatham Street Flats

    401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 373-3524
  5. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,104+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,285+

    AMLI Lakeline

    13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (833) 908-4228
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,976

    Wells Park

    15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (833) 421-3388
  7. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,104+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Bexley SoCo

    6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 204-8731
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,592

    Alexan Garza Ranch

    4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749
    (844) 937-0212
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+

    Stone Hill

    17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-5074
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $4,138
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,761

    Anthem at Ledge Stone

    383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737
    (737) 260-0968
  11. Price Drop. $138 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,066+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $2,259

    Rhythm

    9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (844) 423-2551
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,178+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    3 BEDS
    $14,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $13,890
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $14,018

    The Bowen

    3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 685-4992
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,518

    Leander Park

    14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641
    (877) 607-4930
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252

    The Bouldin

    1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 377-5712
  15. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,860

    Trailhead

    1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721
    (254) 256-2870
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+

    Eastridge

    5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 377-4271
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,196

    The Zoey

    5700 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-5058
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+

    The Weaver

    1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 237-2810
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $5,121
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $5,180

    Laurel

    2001 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78721
    (737) 888-5814
  20. Price Drop. $304 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788

    Starlight

    2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722
    (737) 250-7615
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+

    Pioneer Hill

    1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 727-8287
  22. Price Drop. $609 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973

    Alexan Braker Pointe

    10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 204-7873
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,944

    The Banks of Springdale

    5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-2907
  24. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,198
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,179

    Dalton Austin Residences

    2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664
    (737) 259-6047
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.