Apartments for Rent near Brodie Square in Austin, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,886+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|
-
|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Summit Apartments
1348 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $269 Off2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,109+
Stoneridge Apartments
16701 N Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA South Lamar
1500 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,360+4 BEDS$2,515+
Markham At Lakeline
10500 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,500+
Champions Crossing
345 Champions Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$745 - $1,778Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,926
Oltera in SoEast
4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,754+
MAA Cedar Park
3000 Colonial Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,643
The Oaks at Techridge
14000 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$859 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,580
Foxwood
6503 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,691 - $5,871Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,341
Haus 5350
5350 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Round Rock
1800 Plateau Vista Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$1,369 - $25,931Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,599
Barton Creek Villas
2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Brushy Creek
11300 W Parmer Ln W, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $4,053
Paseo at Bee Cave
12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,003
Corazon
1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $298 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,116 - $5,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,969
The Monterra
13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|
-
Price Drop. $321 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$999 - $1,926Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964
Regal Parc
350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,613Required Monthly Fees$111 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,628
Pressler Apartments
507 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$823+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,218+
MAA East Austin
6600 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659
Ashton Austin
101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $974 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$4,686+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,686
The Lola
1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,437+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$832 - $4,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,607
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$864+2 BEDS$624+3 BEDS$1,129+
Grayson
714 W 22nd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$830+4 BEDS$880+5 BEDS$830+
Villas on Guadalupe
2810 Hemphill Park, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Canvas Apartments
739 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727