Apartments for Rent near Brodie Square in Austin, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$986+1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,651+
Abelia Flats
8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+
Austin Parke Apartments
400 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$3,025+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$2,180+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,459+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,493+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+
Villas at Willow Springs
1506 S Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Towne Oaks
500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,295+
Arrowhead Park Apartments
605 Masterson Pass, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,850+
MacKenzie Pointe
1044 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$1,650+
Huntington Meadows
7000 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
STUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,200+
Cole Apartments
300 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,917
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,228+
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,582+
The Estate on Quarry Lake Apartment Homes
4600 Seton Center Pky, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $282 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+
Marquis at Ladera Vista
11624 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$826+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,241+
The Bradford
1250 Robert S Light Dr, Buda, TX 78610 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,293+
The Vista on Brodie
8515 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,715+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,970+
Sedona Springs
4201 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,245+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,896+
Nolina Flats
8021 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $429 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,668+
Villages at Fiskville
10127 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,093 - $1,986Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,986
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$905+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,443+Base Rent$905 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,649
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660