Apartments for Rent near Brodie Park in Austin, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,063+
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,322+
Berkshire Riverview
1300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,909+
AMLI Covered Bridge
8715 W Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$875 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,321
Hays Park
828 Bebee Rd, Kyle, TX 78640 -
|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,642+
The View at Cedar Park
1430 Main St, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $6,935
Platform
2823 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$850+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$2,040+
Farmhouse Apartments
10801 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,113 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $4,778
AMLI on Aldrich
2401 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,503 - $4,147Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $3,287
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,229
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$785+Base Rent$785 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,670
Cheatham Street Flats
401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,902+Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,799+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,976
Wells Park
15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park at Estancia
820 Camino Vaquero Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,590
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,866+
The Ridge at Headwaters
1040 Flathead Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$989 - $3,879Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,958
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,418+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,354 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,914
Trailhead
1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,990+
Estancia Villas
1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$850+Base Rent$820 - $850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$820 - $850
Legacy Lockhart Senior Apartments
2125 Windsor Blvd, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,307+
Casata San Marcos
2138-2139 Post Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,648+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,678+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,968+
MAA Double Creek
11001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,770+
MAA Cedar Park
3000 Colonial Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Brushy Creek
11300 W Parmer Ln W, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$738+1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,158+
MAA East Austin
6600 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,730+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,205+
MAA South Lamar
1500 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$969 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -