Apartments for Rent near Alvin Center in Alvin, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+ -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,177 - $12,898Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,293
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,637+
Allusion at West University
3810 Law St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Good Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,889
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $90 Off1 BED$627+2 BEDS$1,071+
8751 Broadway Management Co LLC
8751 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+
Oaks at Wayside Apartments
6520 Jamail Dr, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,702+
Preserve at Colony Lakes
1000 Farrah Ln, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,504 - $8,515Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,570+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,525 - $5,073Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,213
Gables Revere Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,122 - $8,208Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,342
Royal Sienna
5222 Avalon Point, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604
62+ Active Adult Living - Arista Riverstone
18401 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$521+2 BEDS$619+3 BEDS$1,236+
The Tramonti
16432 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77053 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,268
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,780
Prose South Main
12111 Main St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8915 Broadway Management Co LLC
8915 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$995 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,347
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free