Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Haley in Nolensville, TN - Page 9
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,430
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,984+4 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,836 - $3,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $3,349
HARMON West Meade by Crescent Communities
7315 Sonya Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,488+
Harmony on Main
1070 W Main St, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,795+
Highland Ridge Apartments
721 Due West Ave N, Madison, TN 37115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,317+
Ashton Brook
100 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$750 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785
300 Hickory
300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,951+
Southpoint at Stones River
1800 Oakwell Farms Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,440+
1505 Demonbreun
1505 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,880+
Colony House
1510 Huntington Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,529+
Chowning Square
4141 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lenox Village
6900 Lenox Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,466+3 BEDS$8,698+Base Rent$1,405 - $14,194Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $14,431
Fallyn
110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,381
Dwell at McEwen
100 Reliance Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Flats on Waters Edge
3940 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,243 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,630
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,339+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,939+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,766+
City View
500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,771+
Peyton Stakes
1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,631+
Villages at Spring Hill Apartments
200 Kedron Pwky Pky, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Good Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,418+
Cherry Creek
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,668
909 Flats
909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435
Terra House
115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832
River House (TN)
4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,715Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $3,775
Town Center at Berry Farms
6001 Hughes Crossing, Franklin, TN 37064 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,984+
The Anson
950 Brittany Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37013 -
1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,016+
Garrison Station Apartments
341 Fortress Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,468+
Margaux Midtown
1600 State St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168
The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace
100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Lucile
55 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822
Rye Charlotte Ave
3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,103+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086