Apartments for Rent near Times Square in Nashville, TN - Page 9
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,620 - $4,205Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $3,361
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,771+
Peyton Stakes
1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$2,391+
Cherry Creek
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,678
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,657+3 BEDS$8,698+Base Rent$1,642 - $14,194Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $14,431
Fallyn
110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,403Base Rent$3,250 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$153Total Monthly Price$3,403 - $3,553
780 Townhomes
1060 Grey Oak Ln, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,085
The Mill at White House
118 Hwy 76, White House, TN 37188 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,430
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435
Terra House
115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832
River House (TN)
4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,450+
Summerfield Apartments
1705 Summerfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Lucile
55 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Flats on Waters Edge
3940 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+
The Lofts at Gateway
2130 Medical Center Pky, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,508+
Margaux Midtown
1600 State St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$899 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349
The Ridge Goodletsville
100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,595+
Trails at Hunter Pointe
1006 Beatty Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,820+
City View
500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,383+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$750 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785
300 Hickory
300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,999+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,520+
Flats at Walden Grove
225 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Meridian at Hermitage
5610 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,110+
Haynes Manor Apartments
415 W Northfield Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,088+
Bell Hollow at Century Farms
5353 Cane Ridge Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,182+
River Retreat Apartments
800 Cheyenne Blvd, Madison, TN 37115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,946
Reserve at Oakleigh
3562 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,603+
Vintage Foxland Apartments
120 Vintage Foxland Harbor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,854+
Ashland Farms
351 Big Horn St S, Ashland City, TN 37015 -
1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Edison at Riverwood
3816 Dodson Chapel Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $357 OffSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$3,797+
2010 West End
2010 West End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,398 - $9,059Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $4,423
Cortland at the Nations
4731 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$4,025+
Memoir Wedgewood Houston
1125 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,760+
Radius at Donelson
2301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,282+
Hillside Flats
500 Hillside Ct, Nashville, TN 37203