Apartments for Rent near Thompson Lane Center in Nashville, TN - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,431Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,431 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,350+The 1901 on Belcourt
1901 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,195+
Creekstone Apartments
266 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,123Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,186
The Monroe
1300 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,681+
Vintage at the Avenue Apartments
1349 Greshampark Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Pointe at Five Oaks
200 Five Oaks Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Price Drop. $145 OffSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,600+
Pearl Flats
1717 Pearl St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$610+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,750+
Mosley on 6th
802 S 6th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,910+
Arya North Nashville
541 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,685+
Buffalo Trail Apartments
3711 Dickerson Pike, Nashville, TN 37207 -
-
2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,665+
The Briarville Apartments
600-602 Creative Way, Madison, TN 37115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,650+
Manning Place
607 Lenore St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,026
Album Indian Lake 55+ Active Adult Community
109 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,064+
Luna
1009 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$4,436+
Residences at The Finery
622 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,686 - $3,734Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,865
Queens Wedgewood Houston
715 Hagan St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,225+
Delux WeHo
1300 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,151
Arbors of Brentwood Apartment Homes
100 Brentwood Pl, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,660+
Charleston Hall
351 E Sam Ridley Pky, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+
Timbers at Mill Creek
325 Blue Lake Cir, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Paddock at Grandview
5515 Scruggs Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,799+
Views of Brentwood
249 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,231+
Stewarts Ferry
8100 Stewarts Ferry Pky, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,099+
Eastwood Greene
1921 Greenwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37206 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pebble Creek
800 Pebble Creek Cir, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,321+
British Woods Apartments
264-264 British Woods Dr, Nashville, TN 37217 -
-
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$865 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,043
Brandywine Apartment Homes
5204 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211