Apartments for Rent near Northgate Shopping Center in Nashville, TN - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,610+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,725+
Arrive Bellevue
111 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,837+
Nottingham Apartments
228 Sanders Ferry Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Cove at Priest Lake
3960 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,587+
Swiss View Apartments
455 Swiss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,669+
Cantare at Indian Lake Village
120 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,300
IMT Franklin Gateway
1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,468 - $7,080Required Monthly Fees$270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,931
Elliston 23
2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Annaline
115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Burning Tree Apartments
345 Burning Tree Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,310+
Breckenridge
1600 Nesbitt Ln, Madison, TN 37115 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,960+
Eleven North
210 11th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,430+
Shadowbluff Apartments
221 Plus Park Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+
Argyle Avenue Apartments
755 E Argyle Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,308 - $7,382Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $4,333
Cortland Hickory Hollow
660 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,633+
Colonnade
4100 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,894+
Discovery at Mountain View
5000 Mountain Springs Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,758+
Wyndchase Bellevue Apartments
7221 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bristol Park at Riverchase
100 Riverchase Blvd, Madison, TN 37115 -
|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,295+
Hickory Creek Apartment and Townhomes
1150 Vultee Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,422+
Landmark at Wynton Pointe Apartment Homes
1000 Enclave Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Madison Franklin
801 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37064 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,591+
Willow Creek Apartments
100 Willow Creek Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,685+
Lincoya Bay Apartments and Townhomes
3000 Lincoya Bay Dr, Nashville, TN 37214 -
|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Sam Ridley
1000 Colonnade Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,728+
MAA Kennesaw Farms
1060 Kennesaw Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,200+
LC Germantown
1220 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,343+
Village Green Hills
2215 Abbott Martin Rd, Nashville, TN 37215 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,025 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $7,326
Avana Overlook
727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,436+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
180 Wallace Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Indian Lake
245 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,739+
Hayes House
2101 Portland Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,420+
Landmark at Lyncrest Reserve
100 Belle Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$897 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,576
The Stockwell Apartments
1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Residences at Stonebrook Apartment Homes
121 Hickory Trace Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Acklen
111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,652 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $4,263
Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center
400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$916+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,402+Base Rent$820 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$916 - $7,415
Avana Collins Creek
1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,388+
MAA Park
5900 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076