Apartments for Rent near Providence Commons in Mount Juliet, TN - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,331
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,393+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$725+
The Social Blue
2707 S Rutherford Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,959+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,732+
City View
500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$899 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349
The Ridge Goodletsville
100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,771+
Peyton Stakes
1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,102+
Cherry Creek
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,683
909 Flats
909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435
Terra House
115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832
River House (TN)
4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,520+
Flats at Walden Grove
225 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,595+
Trails at Hunter Pointe
1006 Beatty Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,929+
The Lofts at Gateway
2130 Medical Center Pky, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168
The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace
100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Lucile
55 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822
Rye Charlotte Ave
3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,085
The Mill at White House
118 Hwy 76, White House, TN 37188 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,529+
Chowning Square
4141 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,031+
Garrison Station Apartments
341 Fortress Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$750 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785
300 Hickory
300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Flats on Waters Edge
3940 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,999+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Meridian at Hermitage
5610 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,468+
Margaux Midtown
1600 State St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,829+
Oakwood Village Townhomes
1302 Anakeesta Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bell Hollow at Century Farms
5353 Cane Ridge Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -