Apartments for Rent near Dove Creek Shopping Center in Memphis, TN - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $350 Off3 BEDS$2,750 -
Rent Special -
2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,466+
The Lexington
11562 Old Highway 61 N, Robinsonville, MS 38664 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
Quail Ridge Apartment Homes
4200 Trenton Dr, Bartlett, TN 38135 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Highland Hills
2831 Fosterwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Chelsea Millington
8594 Blue Creek Cir, Millington, TN 38053 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,329+
Champions Hills at Windyke
3788 Links Dr S, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,990
Highlands Apartment Homes
6344 Quail Meadow Cv, Bartlett, TN 38135 -
Discounts1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,742+
The Oliver Apartment Homes
9305 Stateline Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$880+2 BEDS$992+3 BEDS$1,150+
Highland Chateau
5246 Raleigh Lagrange Rd, Memphis, TN 38134 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,699+
MAGNOLIAS AT HERNANDO
2321 McIngvale Rd, Hernando, MS 38632 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,665+
Park Place at Shelby Farms
536 Shelby Grove Dr, Cordova, TN 38018 -
-
1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,307+
Ashland Lakes Apartments
5587 Berryman Dr, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$1,064 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,709
Cordova Creek
7965 Humphreys Hill Dr, Cordova, TN 38016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,599+
Weatherstone Apartments
5904 Chance Dr N, Horn Lake, MS 38637 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,100+
Sutton at Shelby
1760 Chancery St, Memphis, TN 38116 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+
The Parkway
3885 Ravenoak Dr, Memphis, TN 38115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Residence Village Green
3450 Fescue Ln, Memphis, TN 38115 -
2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$715+4 BEDS$640+
The Nine at Memphis
3565 Mynders Ave, Memphis, TN 38111 -
1 BED$800+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,000+
Meadows West Memphis
1101 S Avalon St, West Memphis, AR 72301 -
2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,000+
Colonial Village Apartments
4118 Auburn Rd, Memphis, TN 38116 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,155+
Woodchase Apartments
1946 Williamswood Rd, Cordova, TN 38016 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$875+
Cherry Creek Apartments
1460 Cherry Rd, Memphis, TN 38117 -
-
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$850+
Lakes At Ridgeway
5995 Waterstone Oak Way, Memphis, TN 38115 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,650+
Brookhaven Lofts
728 E Brookhaven Cir, Memphis, TN 38117 -
Good Value