Apartments for Rent near Carleah Center in Lebanon, TN - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $730 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,499
-
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,156
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,786+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,349+
Overton Brentwood
4960 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
500 Fifth
500 Rep John Lewis Way N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Modera Nations
1701 54th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,523+
Pine Street Flats
1055 Pine St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,759+
Vetra Drakes Creek
231 New Shackle Island Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Slate at Ninety-Six
1841 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$5,530+
Society Nashville
915 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,873+
Vintage Stonetrace
4000 White Birch Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $533 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
6228 Music City
6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887
The Anderson
6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,160+
Statler McCain's Station
3369 Provine Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,837+
The Crockett
4042 Shurgard Way, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,446+
Landmark at Wynton Pointe Apartment Homes
1000 Enclave Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $776 Off|STUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,955+
Novel Edgehill
801 12th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Cross Creek at Murfreesboro
490 Fortress Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,297+
Vintage 1857 Apartments
4100 William Turner Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,125+
Vintage Blackman Apartments
553 Agripark Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$3,221+
The Morris
818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,832+
Vintage Century Farms Apartments
4065 Cane Ridge Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,449+
Cantare at Indian Lake Village
120 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Mt. Juliet
401 Nonaville Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,749+
Bexley Stockyards
222 Stockyard St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$5,079+
Marq Music Row
1221 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bexley Parkstone
270 Douglas Bend Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,158 - $4,459Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $3,228
The Jax
100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,730+
Hickory Point Apartments
15180 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,591+
Willow Creek Apartments
100 Willow Creek Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Burkitt Ridge Apartments
6944 Burkitt Rd, Cane Ridge, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,829+
The Presley
281 Cumberland Bend, Nashville, TN 37228 -
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,022+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,587+
Swiss View Apartments
455 Swiss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,900+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,595+
Mallards Landing Apartment Home
4501 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,281+
Abbington Heights
149 Hickory Hollow Ter, Antioch, TN 37013