Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lavergne Station in La Vergne, TN - Page 7

22,856 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,624

    Soundwater

    341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (615) 647-6072
  2. Price Drop. $602 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Reeve

    405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 552-7639
  3. Price Drop. $702 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+

    CODA

    661 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 243-4730
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,233

    Starling

    820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-8446
  5. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  6. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $4,499
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,694

    Standard Assembly

    715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 667-9296
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,390

    IMT Franklin Gateway

    1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069
    (629) 235-5718
  8. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899

    Oslo

    5772 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (385) 337-2894
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+

    Colonnade

    4100 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 231-7987
  10. Price Drop. $889 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+

    Aspire Midtown

    1801 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 262-5171
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.