Apartments for Rent near 5604-5610 Western Avenue Shopping Center in Knoxville, TN - Page 17
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$850 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100110 W Summit Hill Dr SW Unit 201 Loft
110 W Summit Hill Dr SW, Knoxville, TN 37902 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800
1737 Moses Ave Unit Master Bedroom Upstairs
1737 Moses Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150MOVE-IN SPECIAL, $1 RENT!! - Nice 2 Bd - 1Ba Apartment in Fountain City w/1-Car Carport Parking -...
312 Watauga Ave, Knoxville, TN 37917 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Spacious Ground Floor 1 Bd - 1Ba Apartment in Fountain City! W/D Hookup! Unit #2
5024 Jacksboro Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,385
1BR Condo | Walk to UTK Unit ET102 BR1 (EVIP)
510 14th St, Knoxville, TN 37916 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,700
167 Waddell Cir Unit 171-Waddell
167 Waddell Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
Spacious Top Floor 1 Bd - 1Ba Apartment in Fountain City! Unit #3
5024 Jacksboro Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,099510 14th St Unit ET403 BR1 (EVIP)
510 14th St, Knoxville, TN 37916 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1993 Bed Condo Specially Priced at $1,199/BR (Was $1,490) Unit REN1-410 BR1 (Smaller BR on left) (HOLR)
410 Sir Keegan Way, Knoxville, TN 37916 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,299
Reduced 1BR Condo | Near UTK | Fort Sanders Unit FPB301 BR1 (JOHS)
1507 Highland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37916 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,300
MOVE-IN SPECIAL,NO RENT TIL JUNE 1ST! - Nice 2 Bd | 1.5 Ba Townhouse in West Knox Condo Community! Unit 1804
1804 Sweet View Way, Knoxville, TN 37931 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,300
MOVE-IN SPECIAL,NO RENT TIL JUNE 1ST! - Nice 2 Bd | 1.5 Ba Townhouse in West Knox Condo Community! Unit 1813
1813 Sweet View Way, Knoxville, TN 37931 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,420510 14th St Unit ET103 BR1 (EVIP)
510 14th St, Knoxville, TN 37916 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,300MOVE-IN SPECIAL,NO RENT TIL JUNE 1ST! - Nice 2 Bd | 1.5 Ba Townhouse in West Knox Condo Community! Unit 1801
1801 Sweet View Way, Knoxville, TN 37931 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500
MOVE-IN SPECIAL,NO RENT TIL JUNE 1ST! - 3 Bd | 2 Ba 1st Floor Condo in West Knoxville! Unit 1841-113
1841 Sweet View Way, Knoxville, TN 37931 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,500
5216 Bittersweet Rd Unit A
5216 Bittersweet Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$855
21-2134 Moore Unit 21-2134 - A
3708 Spruce Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37920 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$82514-1421 Adkisson Unit 14-1421 - A
1121 Tree Top Way, Knoxville, TN 37920 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900333 W Depot Ave Unit 401
333 W Depot Ave, Knoxville, TN 37917 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$875
3121 Conner Dr
3121 Conner Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,395
333 W Depot Ave Unit 520
333 W Depot Ave, Knoxville, TN 37917 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,595
1623 Dunbar St
1623 Dunbar St, Knoxville, TN 37921 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5002911 Beaverwood Dr
2911 Beaverwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,4952330 McCampbell Wells Way
2330 McCampbell Wells Way, Knoxville, TN 37924 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395
1129 Cloud View Dr
1129 Cloud View Dr, Powell, TN 37849 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295
7304 Calla Crossing Ln
7304 Calla Crossing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650
Knoxville 37912 - Short Term Lease with Utilities Included up to $200 per month - 2 bedroom, 2 b...
3208 Trace Ct, Knoxville, TN 37912 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Strawberry Plains, 37871 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath home - Contact Sharon Arnwine (865) 313-7215
916 Chris Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Knoxville 37921 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath Duplex - Contact Ryan Fogarty 865-333-4840
1424 Nolan Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
Lenoir City 37771 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath home - Contact Tara Hayes (865) 242-8010
2340 Hines Valley Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350
424 Bridge View Ln
424 Bridge View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150
BRAND NEW 2026 CONSTRUCTION: Modern 3BD/2.5BA Home in Knoxville!
7033 Randleman Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Knoxville 37920 - Adorable 2 bedroom 1 bath home in the Heart of South Knoxville-Pet Friendly - C...
3528 S Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,475Maryville 37801 - New Construction, 5 bedroom, 2 bath home - Contact Adam Sharp (865) 254-0980
105 Ken Lewis Wy, Maryville, TN 37801 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350
Refined Living in Hardin Valley | Modern Luxury Home with Loft & Outdoor Retreat
9700 War Admiral Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050
Maryville 37803 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath home - Contact Troy Adams (865) 233-6949
702 Pearson Springs Rd, Maryville, TN 37803 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,395
Charming 2-Story Condo in Quiet Knoxville Community – Minutes from Downtown!
2705 Sood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Maryville 37801 - Newly Remodeled 2 bedroom 2 full bath rancher with carport - Contact Debra John...
2201 Grey Ridge Rd, Maryville, TN 37801 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Knoxville 37922 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath with fenced-in yard - Call Susan Niedergeses (865) 300-4722