Apartments for Rent near Ripley Oaks in Collierville, TN - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,655+
-
1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,369+
The Franklin
7991 Capilano Dr, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Price Drop. $542 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,239+
Highland Row
395 S Highland St, Memphis, TN 38111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$927 - $2,893Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$947 - $2,913
The Chisca
272 S Main St, Memphis, TN 38103 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Enclave at Wolfchase
1810 W Wolfchase Cir, Cordova, TN 38016 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,792+
At The Park Apartments
2344 Autumn Green Dr, Memphis, TN 38112 -
-
Price Drop. $531 OffSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,759+
Springs at Buckingham Farms
4556 Hacks Cross Rd, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,100+
Springs at Ashby
250 Maynard Way, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$993+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,526+
Fielder Square
70 S 4th St, Memphis, TN 38103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,654+
Annandale Gardens Apartments
10862 Nichols Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654 -
-
1 BED$1,704+3 BEDS$2,303+
Belle Harbour Apartments
1298 Mount Hope Dr, Memphis, TN 38103 -
1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,105+
Arbors River Oaks Apartments
225 Arbor Commons Cir, Memphis, TN 38120 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,594+
Preserve at Bartlett
8840 Bristol Park Dr, Bartlett, TN 38133 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,177+
Grand Island Apartments
300 Grand Island Dr, Memphis, TN 38103 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,040+
The District Apartments
6420 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115 -
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,478+
The Vineyards
7109 Vineyard Way, Germantown, TN 38138 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,141+
Arbors Harbor Town
671 Harbor Edge Dr, Memphis, TN 38103 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,792+
Appling Lakes
1392 Equestrian Dr, Cordova, TN 38016 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,331 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$175 - $200Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,978
Metro67
67 Madison Ave, Memphis, TN 38103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Preserve at Forest Creek
9230 Thornbury Blvd, Memphis, TN 38125 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,749+
Dream Germantown
7885 Silver Spur Cir, Memphis, TN 38119 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,839+
Madison at McLean
1839 Madison Ave, Memphis, TN 38104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$659+
University Gardens Manor
2059 N Cabana Cir, Memphis, TN 38107 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,597+
Bailey Creek Apartment Homes
1907 Bailey Woods Dr N, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,365+
Dogwood Creek
1969 N Dogwood Creek Dr, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Signature At Schilling Farms
1070 Winchester Blvd, Collierville, TN 38017 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,565+
The Waverly Apartments
7101 Tulane Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637 -
STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,650+
National Rose Co.
80 Virginia Ave W, Memphis, TN 38106 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$618+2 BEDS$730+3 BEDS$1,150+
High Point Apartments
491 N Highland St, Memphis, TN 38122 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$750+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,100+
Kimbrough Tower Apartments
172 Kimbrough Pl, Memphis, TN 38104
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals