Apartments for Rent near East Liberty Plaza in York, SC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,840+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,630+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,019+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,500+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,581
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
STUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,728+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,888+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,615+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,160+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $169 Off