Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wildwood in Summerville, SC - Page 3

8,250 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Arbor Village

    10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
    (843) 594-1645
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+

    The Cooper

    331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4637
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208

    Avana Oakbrook

    325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485
    (854) 888-9454
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $3,568+

    MAA 1201 Midtown

    1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4859
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $15,519
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $15,575

    Avana Long Point

    100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 994-3488
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416

    Element Carolina Bay

    1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4317
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    3 BEDS
    $4,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790

    Simmons Park

    211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 890-3702
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535

    The Guild

    128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 227-3650
  9. Price Drop. $784 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+

    Atlantic Palms

    2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 594-2234
  10. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.