Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trolley Crossing in Summerville, SC - Page 12

8,392 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 210 Equinox Cir
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    210 Equinox Cir

    210 Equinox Cir, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 1506 SanBorll Landing Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    1506 SanBorll Landing Dr

    1506 SanBorll Landing Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    507 Armstrong Curv

    507 Armstrong Curv, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    318 Sunburst Way

    318 Sunburst Way, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    5057 Thornton Dr

    5057 Thornton Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 154 Decatur Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,320

    154 Decatur Dr

    154 Decatur Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 5145 Torrey Ln
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    5145 Torrey Ln

    5145 Torrey Ln, Summerville, SC 29485
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    114 Slice Dr

    114 Slice Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    126 Diploma Dr

    126 Diploma Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    297 Bering Ln

    297 Bering Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 111 Graduate Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    111 Graduate Ln

    111 Graduate Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 173 Anthurium Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    173 Anthurium Dr

    173 Anthurium Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    508 Armstrong Curv

    508 Armstrong Curv, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,535

    104 Macallan Ct

    104 Macallan Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,560

    271 Cameron St

    271 Cameron St, Summerville, SC 29486
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 511 Armstrong Curv
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    511 Armstrong Curv

    511 Armstrong Curv, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 108 Bellows Bnd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    108 Bellows Bnd

    108 Bellows Bnd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,825

    110 Bellows Bnd

    110 Bellows Bnd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    433 Armstrong Curv

    433 Armstrong Curv, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    209 Two Forts Rd

    209 Two Forts Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - 103 Scottswood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    103 Scottswood Dr

    103 Scottswood Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 1304 Carol Oaks Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,725

    1304 Carol Oaks Dr

    1304 Carol Oaks Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    515 Crossland Dr

    515 Crossland Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    8609 Coppergrove Dr

    8609 Coppergrove Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    104 Covey Court

    104 Covey Court, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    (833) 736-8264
  26. Building Photo - 5013 Springdale Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    5013 Springdale Dr

    5013 Springdale Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
    (833) 736-8264
  27. Building Photo - 8878 Arbor Glen Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    8878 Arbor Glen Dr

    8878 Arbor Glen Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,705

    1056 Whitlow Blvd

    1056 Whitlow Blvd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    285 Oglethorpe Cir

    285 Oglethorpe Cir, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,970

    109 Cooper Dr

    109 Cooper Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  31. Building Photo - 15 Commissioners Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    15 Commissioners Ct

    15 Commissioners Ct, Hanahan, SC 29410
    (833) 736-8264
  32. Building Photo - 2749 Palmetto Hall Blvd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,675

    2749 Palmetto Hall Blvd

    2749 Palmetto Hall Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,130

    1425 Gemstone Blvd

    1425 Gemstone Blvd, Hanahan, SC 29410
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    116 Fairhaven Dr

    116 Fairhaven Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    223 S Live Oak Dr

    223 S Live Oak Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (833) 736-8264
  36. Building Photo - 565 Plumeria Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    565 Plumeria Ln

    565 Plumeria Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (833) 736-8264
  37. Building Photo - 103 Glenlivet Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,880

    103 Glenlivet Ct

    103 Glenlivet Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    121 Mockernut Dr

    121 Mockernut Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    156 Wildberry Ln

    156 Wildberry Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    (833) 736-8264
  40. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    8565 Chloe Ln

    8565 Chloe Ln, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (833) 736-8264
  41. Building Photo - 110 Slice Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    110 Slice Dr

    110 Slice Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    (833) 736-8264
  42. Building Photo - 212 Briarbend Rd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    212 Briarbend Rd

    212 Briarbend Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    (833) 736-8264