Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Village in Summerville, SC - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$3,346+2 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144
-
Discounts1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,961+
Cedar Grove
8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,890+
Reserve at Wescott
4976 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
Crickentree
1061 Johnnie Dodds Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,396+
Ashley River Apartments
1850 Ashley Crossing Ln, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,610+
Daniel Island Village
455 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,725+
Vista Sands
1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,024+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bees Ferry
2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Parks at Nexton
2000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Arbor Village
10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,470+
The Cooper
331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208
Avana Oakbrook
325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,638+
MAA 1201 Midtown
1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,191+
Preserve at Essex Farms
3245 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,938+
Montague at Park Circle
4501 Mixson Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$1,678 - $15,519Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $15,575
Avana Long Point
100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,064+
Abberly West Ashley Apartment Homes
3100 Ashley Town Center Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416
Element Carolina Bay
1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,590+
Park Place
5820-5822 Murray Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Hampton Pointe
1916 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,500+
Middleton Cove
2274-2284 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,728+
MAA Cypress Cove
3590 Mary Ader Ave, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$4,325+Base Rent$1,780 - $4,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790
Simmons Park
211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,212+3 BEDS$2,704+
Sweetwater Apartments
12000 Sweet Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,477+
Cooper River Farms
650 Enterprise Blvd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,472Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $9,535
The Guild
128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,561+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,944+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,140+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,274+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,759+
17 South Apartments
105 Ivy Green Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,384
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,798+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406