Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cleveland Village in Spartanburg, SC - Page 17

6,008 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $480+
    2 BEDS
    $600+

    Chandler Oaks

    201 Chandler Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+

    Covey Homes Greene

    207 Wild Fern Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  3. Covey Homes Addison Townhomes for Rent in Spartanburg, SC - Covey Homes Addison
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+

    Covey Homes Addison

    807 Exley Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  4. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $1,872

    Valley View Townes

    116 Aspen Valley Trl, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    4 BEDS
    $1,834+

    Tyger Pointe

    115 Kelly Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570

    Prossimo

    540 Bridgeway Blvd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  7. Building Photo - Gramercy Woods
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    4 BEDS
    $2,399+
    5 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,814

    Gramercy Woods

    7 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  8. Building Photo - Greyeagle Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greyeagle Apartments

    4551 Old Spartanburg Rd, Taylors, SC 29687
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,699

    Brookmont Townes

    112 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  10. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,325

    Neely Village

    100 Evergrace St, Mauldin, SC 29662
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The One at Spartanburg

    650 Polina Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  12. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    4 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Foxchase

    201 Bryland Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+

    Edgemont

    151 Mitchell Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,559+

    Beacon Ridge Apartments

    5 Crystal Springs Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
  15. Building Photo - Tessa Mauldin Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Tessa Mauldin Townhomes

    1316 NE Main St, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,285+

    Flathouse Studios

    2756 Laurens Rd, Greenville, SC 29607
  17. Building Photo - Pine Ridge Place
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    4 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Pine Ridge Place

    217 N Nelson Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644