Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in Rock Hill, SC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,334
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,424+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,747+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,560+
Sycamore at Tyvola Apartments
707 Sycamore Centre Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,865+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,325+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,234+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278